WorldCat Identities

HAász, Ágnes (1951- ).

Overview
Works: 1 works in 1 publications in 1 language and 1 library holdings
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Ágnes HAász
Elektrográfiák = Electrographies by Ágnes HAász( Book )

1 edition published in 2000 in Hungarian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.96 (from 0.96 for Elektrogra ... to 0.96 for Elektrogra ...)

Alternative Names
Ágnes HAász Hungarian contemporary artist (born 1951)

Агнес Хааш

Languages