skip to content

朱東潤

Overview
Works: 288 works in 704 publications in 1 language and 2,571 library holdings
Genres: Biography  Criticism, interpretation, etc  History  Biographies  Chronologies  Commentaries 
Roles: Author, Editor, Other, wac, Compiler
Classifications: PL2470, 931.03
Publication Timeline
Key
Publications about 朱東潤
Publications by 朱東潤
Publications by 朱東潤, published posthumously.
Most widely held works about 朱東潤
 
Most widely held works by 朱東潤
Lu You zhuan by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
36 editions published between 1960 and 2016 in Chinese and held by 222 libraries worldwide
Ben shu ji shu le lu you zhei wei chong man chuan qi se cai de shi ren li jing kan ke que you bai zhe bu hui de yi sheng
Zhongguo wen xue pi ping shi da gang by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
38 editions published between 1944 and 2016 in Chinese and held by 199 libraries worldwide
Ben shu di yi ci yong xin de wen xue guan nian jiao xi tong kao cha le wo guo cong xian qin dao qing mo de wen xue pi ping fa zhan guo cheng, chu bu que li le zhong guo wen xue pi ping shi de kuang jia
Zhang Juzheng da zhuan by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
49 editions published between 1943 and 2017 in Chinese and held by 177 libraries worldwide
Ben shu jiang shu le zhang ju zheng de sheng ping. Zhang ju zheng shi ming chao hou qi jie chu de zheng zhi jia, Ye shi zhong guo li shi shang zui zhu ming de gai ge jia zhi yi. Ta cong jing zhou de yi ge pu tong jia ting qi bu, Jing guo bu xie nu li, Cheng wei wan li shou fu, Shen zong huang di lao shi, Yi ji ming chao zhong xing de dian ji ren
Shi ji kao suo by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
19 editions published between 1940 and 2009 in Chinese and held by 103 libraries worldwide
Ben shu zong he li dai yan jiu cheng guo, Dui shi shi, Wen zi, Ci yu deng jin xing kao bian, Xiao ding, Jie shi, Cong er jie shi chu mou xie shi shi yan bian cuan yi, Wen zi qi yi zheng wu, Yi nan wen ju yi yi, Yi ji ji zai mao dun, Shi wu deng
Zhongguo li dai wen xue zuo pin xuan by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
12 editions published between 1979 and 2008 in Chinese and held by 96 libraries worldwide
Du Fu xu lun by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
7 editions published between 1981 and 2006 in Chinese and held by 90 libraries worldwide
Mei Yaochen ji bian nian jiao zhu by Yaochen Mei( Book )
12 editions published between 1980 and 2006 in Chinese and held by 84 libraries worldwide
The Tso chuan : selections from China's oldest narrative history by Ming Zuoqiu( file )
9 editions published between 1956 and 2007 in Chinese and held by 71 libraries worldwide
Ben shu yi xiang tai ben<chun qiu jing chuan ji jie> wei di ben, Tong shi yong ruan shi<shi san jing xiao kan ji> he ri ben<zuo shi hui jian> suo cai yong de jin ze wen ku ben zuo wei xiao kan, Ze shan er cong
Lu You xuan ji by You Lu( Book )
10 editions published between 1962 and 2013 in Chinese and held by 71 libraries worldwide
Ben shu xuan zhu le lu you ge ge shi qi ge zhong wen ti de dai biao zuo gong si bai yu shou
Zhongguo wen xue pi ping lun ji by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
14 editions published between 1940 and 1962 in Chinese and held by 67 libraries worldwide
Chen Zilong ji qi shi dai by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
7 editions published between 1984 and 2007 in Chinese and held by 66 libraries worldwide
Zhongguo wen xue lun ji by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
7 editions published in 1983 in Chinese and held by 65 libraries worldwide
Lu You yan jiu by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
5 editions published between 1961 and 1962 in Chinese and held by 64 libraries worldwide
Mei Yaochen zhuan by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
3 editions published in 1979 in Chinese and held by 58 libraries worldwide
Shi san bai pian tan gu by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
8 editions published between 1981 and 2007 in Chinese and held by 55 libraries worldwide
Ben shu nei rong bao kuo guo feng chu yu min jian lun zhi yi, Shi da xiao ya shuo yi, Gu shi shuo zhi yi, Shi xin lun fa fan, Shi san bai pian cheng shu zhong de shi dai jing shen deng
Zhongguo li dai wen xue zuo pin xuan by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
8 editions published between 1962 and 1969 in Chinese and held by 49 libraries worldwide
Du shi si lun by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
9 editions published between 1940 and 1980 in Chinese and held by 46 libraries worldwide
Zhongguo wen xue pi ping jia yu wen xue pi ping ( Book )
2 editions published in 1971 in Chinese and held by 46 libraries worldwide
Mei Yaochen shi xuan by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
2 editions published in 1980 in Chinese and held by 43 libraries worldwide
Zhong guo wen xue pi ping jia yu wen xue pi ping by Dongrun Zhu( Book )
3 editions published between 1971 and 1990 in Chinese and held by 39 libraries worldwide
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Alternative Names
Chu, Dongrun
Chu, Dongrun 1896-1988
Chu, Shih-chen
Chu, Shih-chen 1896-1988
Chu, Tung-jun
Chu, Tung-jun 1896-1988
Dongrun 1896-1988
Dongrun Zhu 1896-1988
Dongrun Zhu born:1896-12-04 ied:1988-02-10 Zhu, Dongrun, 1896-1988; 朱東潤, (中國文學), 1896-1988; 朱, 東潤; Zhu, Dong run 1896-1988; 주둥룬 1896-1988
Ju, Dungrun
Ju, Dungrun 1896-1988
Shi-you-lang-ye-guan 1896-1988
Shi-you-lang-ye-xing-guan 1896-1988
Shu, Tojun
Songdunrong 1896-1988
Sung-tun-jung 1896-1988
Tung-jun 1896-1988
zhu dong run 1896-1988
Zhu, Dongrun
Zhu Dongrun 1896-1988
Zhu, Shizhen
Zhu, Shizhen 1896-1988
Zu, Dongrun.
주동륜 1896-1988
주동윤 1896-1988
シュ, トウジュン
東潤 1896-1988
儲東潤
宋敦容 1896-1988
師友琅琊館 1896-1988
師友琅琊行館 1896-1988
朱, 东潤
朱 东润 1896-1988
朱世溱
朱世溱 1896-1988
朱東潤.
朱東潤 1896-1988
Languages
Chinese (275)
Close Window

Please sign in to WorldCat 

Don't have an account? You can easily create a free account.